اردو
اردو

            ایتھوپیا ویزا

ایتھوپیا ویزا

permanent resident?


Travelers should enter via Addis Ababa Bole International Airport. Entry via other ports is not allowed.

بھریں ایتھوپیا tourist e-visa درخواست فارم آن لائن

اور مندرجہ ذیل دستاویزات کی ڈیجیٹل کاپیاں فراہم کرتے ہیں:

a
Scanned copy of پاکستان passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your signed passport that must be still valid for at least 6 month from the date you intend to enter Ethiopia.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
The validity of Ethiopian e-Visa starts from the date you intend to enter Ethiopia (not from the date of issue).


If you are not national of the countries listed as 'Eligible countries' and you claim that you have a permanent residence permit in one of these countries, you are required to upload the residence permit while submitting your application and you must show it to the Immigration officers on your arrival at the entry point.

ایتھوپیا کے شہریوں کے لیے پاکستان کے tourist e-visa فیس

اکیلا داخلہ
  • موزونیت: up to 1 month
  • عمل کاری: Next business day
  • مجموعی لاگت:
  • موزونیت: up to 3 months
  • عمل کاری: Next business day
  • مجموعی لاگت:
زیادہ سے زیادہ قیام میں ایتھوپیا: 90 days ایتھوپیا ویزا مدد
زیادہ سے زیادہ قیام میں ایتھوپیا: 90 days ایتھوپیا ویزا مدد
پاکستان کے شہریوں کے لیے ایتھوپیا ویزہ درکار ہے مزید معلومات کے لیے قریب ترین سے رابطہ کریں ایتھوپیا سفارتخانے کی.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

حال ہی میں دیکھے گئے

حال ہی میں دیکھے گئے
آپ کو تحقیق کے بارے میں تمام ویزا کی ضروریات کے لئے آسان رسائی کے لئے یہاں دکھایا جائے گا.