اردو
اردو

  1. VisaHQ.pk
  2. ویزے
  3. ملاوی ویزا

            ملاوی ویزا

ملاوی ویزا

permanent resident?


بھریں ملاوی tourist e-visa درخواست فارم آن لائن

اور مندرجہ ذیل دستاویزات کی ڈیجیٹل کاپیاں فراہم کرتے ہیں:

a
Scanned copy of پاکستان passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport should be valid for 180 days and bear at least 2 blank pages.
b
Passport-type photograph: taken within the last 6months, must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Covering letter. Copy of covering letter from the host in Malawi.
d
Itinerary. Accommodation booking or Covering letter from Agent.

ملاوی کے شہریوں کے لیے پاکستان کے tourist e-visa فیس

اکیلا داخلہ
  • موزونیت: up to 6 months
  • عمل کاری: 3 business days
  • مجموعی لاگت:
کثیر الداخلہ
  • موزونیت: up to 6 months
  • عمل کاری: 3 business days
  • مجموعی لاگت:
  • موزونیت: up to 1 year
  • عمل کاری: 3 business days
  • مجموعی لاگت:
پاکستان کے شہریوں کے لیے ملاوی ویزہ درکار ہے مزید معلومات کے لیے قریب ترین سے رابطہ کریں ملاوی سفارتخانے کی.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

حال ہی میں دیکھے گئے

حال ہی میں دیکھے گئے
آپ کو تحقیق کے بارے میں تمام ویزا کی ضروریات کے لئے آسان رسائی کے لئے یہاں دکھایا جائے گا.