اردو
اردو

            میانمار ویزا

میانمار ویزا

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
درکار
Business E-visa
درکار


میانمار Tourist visas for citizens of پاکستان are electronic. No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your electronic visa via e-mail.

بھریں میانمار tourist e-visa درخواست فارم آن لائن

اور مندرجہ ذیل دستاویزات کی ڈیجیٹل کاپیاں فراہم کرتے ہیں:

a
Scanned copy of پاکستان passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
Additional requirements for applicants born in Myanmar/Burma
Applicants MUST submit the following documents:

Previous visa. Applicants born in Burma/Myanmar must provide a copy of a previously issued Myanmar visa, if this is not your first visit.
Original Myanmar passport. Applicants born in Burma/Myanmar must surrender their original Myanmar passport. If passport has already been surrendered, provide a copy of the certified letter from the Embassy acknowledging receipt.


Travelers MUST enter Myanmar at Yangon, Nay Pyi Taw or Mandalay International Airport to be eligible for e-visas. Otherwise, please use Tourist Visa link.

میانمار کے شہریوں کے لیے پاکستان کے tourist e-visa فیس

اکیلا داخلہ
  • موزونیت: up to 3 months
  • عمل کاری: 5 business days
  • مجموعی لاگت:
پاکستان کے شہریوں کے لیے میانمار ویزہ درکار ہے مزید معلومات کے لیے قریب ترین سے رابطہ کریں میانمار سفارتخانے کی.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

حال ہی میں دیکھے گئے

حال ہی میں دیکھے گئے
آپ کو تحقیق کے بارے میں تمام ویزا کی ضروریات کے لئے آسان رسائی کے لئے یہاں دکھایا جائے گا.