English
English

            Kenya Visa

Kenya Visa

permanent resident?


Fill out Kenya tourist e-visa application form online

and provide digital copies of the following documents:

a
Original, signed Pakistan passport with at least 6 months of remaining validity.
b
Passport Photo: 1 Include a passport style photo, with a white background, taken within the last 6 months. You may also choose to upload a photo to your order for us to print. There is a surcharge associated with this service.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.
Children aged 16 years old and below are exempted from requiring a Kenyan tourist visa and are not required to submit an application.

Kenya tourist e-visa fees for citizens of Pakistan

Single entry
  • Validity: up to 3 months
  • Processing: 2 business days
  • Total cost:
Maximum stay in Kenya: 90 days Kenya visa help
Maximum stay in Kenya: 90 days Kenya visa help
Kenya visa for citizens of Pakistan is required. For more information please contact the nearest Kenya embassy.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

حال ہی میں دیکھے گئے

Recently Viewed
All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.